| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Corn/Maize | 0 |
0%
|
| 102 | Cassava | 0 |
0%
|
| 103 | Eddoes | 0 |
0%
|
| 104 | Ginger | 0 |
0%
|
| 105 | Onions | 0 |
0%
|
| 106 | Rice/Paddy | 0 |
0%
|
| 107 | Sweet Potatoes | 0 |
0%
|
| 108 | Yams | 0 |
0%
|
| 109 | Other cereals/tubers/roots (specify) | 0 |
0%
|
| 201 | Beans/Peas | 0 |
0%
|
| 202 | Bread Nut | 0 |
0%
|
| 203 | Palm Nuts | 0 |
0%
|
| 204 | Sesame/Beneseed | 0 |
0%
|
| 205 | Groundnut | 0 |
0%
|
| 206 | Kola Nut | 0 |
0%
|
| 207 | Worlor | 0 |
0%
|
| 208 | Other beans, nuts (specify) | 0 |
0%
|
| 301 | Bitterballs | 0 |
0%
|
| 302 | Cabbage | 0 |
0%
|
| 303 | Cayenne Pepper / Liberian Pepper | 0 |
0%
|
| 304 | Collard Greens | 0 |
0%
|
| 305 | Cucumber | 0 |
0%
|
| 306 | Egg Plant | 0 |
0%
|
| 307 | Fever Leaf | 0 |
0%
|
| 308 | Kitilay | 0 |
0%
|
| 309 | Lettuce | 0 |
0%
|
| 310 | Okra | 0 |
0%
|
| 311 | Pepper | 0 |
0%
|
| 312 | Plato | 0 |
0%
|
| 313 | Pumpkins | 8350 |
100%
|
| 314 | Sour-Sour | 0 |
0%
|
| 315 | Tomatoes | 0 |
0%
|
| 316 | Water Greens | 0 |
0%
|
| 317 | Other vegetables (specify) | 0 |
0%
|
| 401 | Avocado / Butter Pear | 0 |
0%
|
| 402 | Banana | 0 |
0%
|
| 403 | Bread Fruit | 0 |
0%
|
| 404 | Golden Plum | 0 |
0%
|
| 405 | Country Plum | 0 |
0%
|
| 406 | German Plum | 0 |
0%
|
| 407 | Grapefruit | 0 |
0%
|
| 408 | Guava | 0 |
0%
|
| 409 | Lemon | 0 |
0%
|
| 410 | Lime | 0 |
0%
|
| 411 | Monkey Apple | 0 |
0%
|
| 412 | Orange | 0 |
0%
|
| 413 | Papaw | 0 |
0%
|
| 414 | Passion Fruit | 0 |
0%
|
| 415 | Pineapple | 0 |
0%
|
| 416 | Plantain | 0 |
0%
|
| 417 | Water Melon | 0 |
0%
|
| 418 | Other fruits (specify) | 0 |
0%
|
| 501 | Cashew Nuts | 0 |
0%
|
| 502 | Cocoa | 0 |
0%
|
| 503 | Coconut | 0 |
0%
|
| 504 | Coffee | 0 |
0%
|
| 505 | Cotton | 0 |
0%
|
| 506 | Palm Oil | 0 |
0%
|
| 507 | Rubber | 0 |
0%
|
| 508 | Sugar Cane | 0 |
0%
|
| 509 | Tobacco | 0 |
0%
|
| 510 | Other cash crops (specify) | 0 |
0%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.