| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Abandze | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Abetifi | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Abira | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Abiriw | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Aboabo | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Abor (abul) | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Abora | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Aboransa | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Aborobeano | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Abrem Berase | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Abuakwa | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Aburi | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Adaboya | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Adawukwa | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Adeiso | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Adenta | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Adibo | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Adiembra | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Admiembra | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Adoagyiri | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Adukrom | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Afienya | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Afrancho | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Afrantwo | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Agbakope | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Agomanya | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Agomeda | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Agona Swedru | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Agou | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ahwerease | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Akaporiso | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Akpafu-mempeasem | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Akpafu-todzi | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Akrofuom | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Akropong | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Akumadan | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Akwele Nkwanta | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Akyawkurom | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Alavanyo-dzogbedze | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Amakom | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Amankwakurom | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Amanokurom | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Amisano | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Amosema | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ampoma | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Amponsakurom | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Anhwiaso | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Anloga | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Anomabu | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Antoa | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Anyaa | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Apirede | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Asaafa | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Asafo | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Asamankese | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Asawase | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Asebu | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Asenemaso | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ashale-botwe | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ashanti Newtown | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ashiaman | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Asiakwa | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Asikasu | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Asokore | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Asotwe | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Assin Fosu | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Asuaba | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Asuboi | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Atibie | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Atomfoso | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Atonsu | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Atonsuagya | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ave Posmonu | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Awisa | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Awukugua | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ayerede | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ayigya | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Baaduli | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Babato Kuma | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Bakpaba | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Banda Nkwanta | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Bankamba | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Banso | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Bantama | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Begoro | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Bepon | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Beposo | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Berekuso | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Besease | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Besoro | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Bimbila | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Birem | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Bobriase | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Bodomase | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Bodwesango | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Bogorogo | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Bolgatanga | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Bomini | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Bongo | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Bonsu | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Bontobor | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Brafoyaw (brafia) | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Brahabebome | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Brodekwano | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Buabenso | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Buduburam | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Busa | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Chereponi | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Chuchiliga | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Community Five | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Dagbiribogri | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Dalum | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Damanko | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Dambai | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Danso | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Dawhenya | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Dawu | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Dechemso | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Denugu | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Doboro | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Dodowa | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Donkorkrom | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Doryumu | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Dua | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Duadaso No.1 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Duakwa | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Dunkwa | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Dzita | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Edumasa | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Effutu | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ehiamankyene | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ejisu (edweso) | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ejura | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ekoso | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Elmina | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Fianko | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Fotobi | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Frante | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Fumbisi Baansa | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Fumesua | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Gbawe | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Gbungbalaga | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Goaso (gooso) | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Gorogo | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Gorogu | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Gunda | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Gyakiti | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Gyato Zongo | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Hamale | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Hiawoanwu | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Hohoe | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Jachie | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Janga | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Juaben (dwaben ) | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Juansa (dwanasa) | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kakasunanka | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kaleo | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kanvili | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Karni | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kasaem | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kasuliyili | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kedzi | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kenyasi | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kibi | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kintampo | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kodiabe | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Koforidua | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kogni | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kojo Bofour | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Konkonuru | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Konongo | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kotokurom | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kpalibe | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kpassa | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kpedze | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kpembe | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kpongu | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Krabonso | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kukuom | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kumawu | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kundungu | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kuyunli | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kwaman (kwaaman) | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kwamo | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kwamoso | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kwapea | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Kwaso | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Larteh | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Lingbinsi | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Loagari | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Lukule | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Lungbunga | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Madina | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Makayili | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Mallam | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Mampon | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Manga | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Mangoase | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Mankarigu | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Mankrom (mankron) | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Mankron Nkwanta | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Maudaso | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Mfuom | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Moree (mbowure ) | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Mpasatia | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Mpraeso | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Nakpa | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Nakpachee | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Nakpayili | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Namasim | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Narango | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Navrongo | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Nayogu | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| New Achimota | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| New Agyina | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| New Koforidua | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| New Mangoase | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| New Takyiman | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| New Town | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Nibar | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Nii Boye Town | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Nkawkaw | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Nkukua Buoho | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Nkum (agona Nkum) | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Nkwankwanua | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Nkwanta | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Nobewam | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Nsakye | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Nsawam | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ntafrewaso | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ntankoro | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Nyabo | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Nyamiani | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Nyinasin | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Obo | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Oboka | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Obomen | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Obosomase | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Obrakyir (obrachere) | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Obuasi | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Obuoho | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Odumase | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ofankor | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Oforikrom | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Oforikurom | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ofuman | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ogbodzo | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Okaekurom | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Okorase | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Old Makongo | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Old Tafo | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Onwe | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Pakro | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Pankrono | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Parepare | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Patriensa | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Pinihi | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Pisigu | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Pokuase | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Pran | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Pusuga | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Salaga | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Saltpound (akyemfo) | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sankor | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Santa Maria | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Savelugu | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Seikwa | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Senkye | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sowutuom | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Suame | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sumaahenekurom | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Taali | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tabora | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Taifa | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tamale | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tampion | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tampulingu | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tanina | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tarkwa Maakro | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tatali | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tebaabi Plantation | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tema Community Eleven | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tema Community Four | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tema Community Nine | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tema Community Seven | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tema Community Three | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tema Community Two | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Tikurom | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Vakpo | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ve Golokuati | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Ve-koloenu | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Viepe | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Wanjoga | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Wenchi | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Winneba | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Wulensi (wulehi) | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Wuriyanga | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Yabrago | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Yabum | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Yamoransa | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Yapei | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Yegyi | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Yendi | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Yong | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Zabzugu | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Zoko Goo (awa) | 1 |
0.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.