| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ocupados | 6396 |
88%
|
| 2 | Desocupados | 32 |
0.4%
|
| 3 | Inactivos | 839 |
11.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 329 |