| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 3213 |
44.2%
|
|
| 1 | 3649 |
50.2%
|
|
| 2 | 316 |
4.3%
|
|
| 3 | 65 |
0.9%
|
|
| 4 | 16 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5 | 6 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 327 |