| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 326 |
4.5%
|
|
| 1 | 2864 |
39.4%
|
|
| 2 | 2178 |
30%
|
|
| 3 | 1139 |
15.7%
|
|
| 4 | 494 |
6.8%
|
|
| 5 | 174 |
2.4%
|
|
| 6 | 57 |
0.8%
|
|
| 7 | 19 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8 | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 11 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 12 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 13 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 327 |