| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 7067 |
97.2%
|
|
| 1 | 181 |
2.5%
|
|
| 2 | 16 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 327 |