| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Con NBS | 3853 |
53.1%
|
| 1 | 1 NBI | 2125 |
29.3%
|
| 2 | 2 NBI's | 893 |
12.3%
|
| 3 | 3 NBI's | 309 |
4.3%
|
| 4 | 4 NBI's | 73 |
1%
|
| 5 | 5 NBI's | 9 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | 6 NBI's | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 334 |