| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1. mercado | 978 |
13.4%
|
| 2 | 2. feria del agricultor | 45 |
0.6%
|
| 3 | 3. pulperias | 4448 |
61.2%
|
| 4 | 4. super mercados | 517 |
7.1%
|
| 5 | 5. distribuidoras | 404 |
5.6%
|
| 6 | 6. sitios en la calle | 37 |
0.5%
|
| 7 | 7. negocios del hogar | 456 |
6.3%
|
| 8 | 8. no compro la semana pasada | 187 |
2.6%
|
| 9 | 9. otro | 200 |
2.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 324 |