| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1. semanal | 31 |
31.6%
|
| 2 | 2. quincenal | 42 |
42.9%
|
| 3 | 3. mensual | 21 |
21.4%
|
| 4 | 4. otro | 4 |
4.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 7498 |