| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4226 |
58.1%
|
|
| 2 | 2792 |
38.4%
|
|
| 3 | 165 |
2.3%
|
|
| 4 | 56 |
0.8%
|
|
| 5 | 14 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 324 |