| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 150 |
17.1%
|
|
| 2 | 567 |
64.8%
|
|
| 3 | 94 |
10.7%
|
|
| 4 | 31 |
3.5%
|
|
| 5 | 17 |
1.9%
|
|
| 6 | 10 |
1.1%
|
|
| 7 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6721 |