| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1 | 2117 |
78.4%
|
|
| 2 | 472 |
17.5%
|
|
| 3 | 90 |
3.3%
|
|
| 4 | 14 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4896 |