| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1147 |
89.4%
|
|
| 2 | 108 |
8.4%
|
|
| 3 | 22 |
1.7%
|
|
| 4 | 4 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6313 |