| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1. casa individual | 7193 |
98.9%
|
| 2 | 2. casa de material natural | 39 |
0.5%
|
| 3 | 3. casa improvisada | 8 |
0.1%
|
| 4 | 4. apartamento | 8 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | 5. cuartón mesón o cuarteria | 16 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | 6. barracón | 10 |
0.1%
|
| 7 | 7. local no construido para habitación | 2 |
0%
|
| 8 | 8. otro | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 320 |