| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1. servicio publico | 4683 |
64.4%
|
| 2 | 2. servicio privado colectivo | 54 |
0.7%
|
| 3 | 3. planta propia | 34 |
0.5%
|
| 4 | 4. energia solar | 142 |
2%
|
| 5 | 5. vela | 634 |
8.7%
|
| 6 | 6. candil o lampara de gas | 1225 |
16.8%
|
| 7 | 7. ocote | 438 |
6%
|
| 8 | 8. otro | 65 |
0.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 321 |