| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | c2 abril 2009 | 6178 |
81.3%
|
| 2 | g92 mayo 2010 | 138 |
1.8%
|
| 3 | g108 julio 2010 | 190 |
2.5%
|
| 4 | g600 julio 2010 | 1090 |
14.3%
|