| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1. carretera pavimentada | 1367 |
18%
|
| 2 | 2. carretera de tierra todo el tiempo | 5660 |
74.6%
|
| 3 | 3. carretera de tierra solo en verano | 106 |
1.4%
|
| 4 | 4. camino de herradura | 68 |
0.9%
|
| 5 | 5. vereda | 52 |
0.7%
|
| 6 | 6. mar o rio | 3 |
0%
|
| 7 | 7. otros | 3 |
0%
|
| 8 | 8. ninguno | 327 |
4.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 10 |