| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1. carretera pavimentada | 4300 |
56.7%
|
| 2 | 2. carretera de tierra todo el tiempo | 2879 |
38%
|
| 3 | 3. carretera de tierra solo en verano | 56 |
0.7%
|
| 4 | 4. camino de herradura | 11 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | 5. vereda | 3 |
0%
|
| 6 | 6. mar o rio | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | 7. otros | 1 |
0%
|
| 8 | 8. ninguno | 331 |
4.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 15 |