| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1. a pie | 4409 |
58.1%
|
| 2 | 2. en bestia | 55 |
0.7%
|
| 3 | 3. carro particular | 811 |
10.7%
|
| 4 | 4. autobus | 1592 |
21%
|
| 5 | 5. taxi | 74 |
1%
|
| 6 | 6. bicicleta | 275 |
3.6%
|
| 7 | 7. motocicleta | 26 |
0.3%
|
| 8 | 8. otro | 13 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | 9. no sabe | 330 |
4.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 11 |