| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1. carretera pavimentada | 1470 |
19.4%
|
| 2 | 2. carretera de tierra todo el tiempo | 5519 |
72.8%
|
| 3 | 3. carretera de tierra solo en verano | 96 |
1.3%
|
| 4 | 4. camino de herradura | 88 |
1.2%
|
| 5 | 5. vereda | 81 |
1.1%
|
| 6 | 6. mar o rio | 3 |
0%
|
| 7 | 7. otros | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | 8. ninguno | 322 |
4.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 13 |