| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3202 |
44%
|
|
| 2 | 2594 |
35.7%
|
|
| 3 | 1173 |
16.1%
|
|
| 4 | 259 |
3.6%
|
|
| 5 | 39 |
0.5%
|
|
| 6 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 320 |