| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1. mismo hogar | 2915 |
95.2%
|
| 2 | 2. otro hogar | 98 |
3.2%
|
| 9 | Ignorado | 50 |
1.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 4533 |