| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 325 |
4.5%
|
|
| 2 | 608 |
8.4%
|
|
| 3 | 1094 |
15%
|
|
| 4 | 1297 |
17.8%
|
|
| 5 | 1321 |
18.2%
|
|
| 6 | 1009 |
13.9%
|
|
| 7 | 684 |
9.4%
|
|
| 8 | 399 |
5.5%
|
|
| 9 | 228 |
3.1%
|
|
| 10 | 141 |
1.9%
|
|
| 11 | 78 |
1.1%
|
|
| 12 | 56 |
0.8%
|
|
| 13 | 16 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 17 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 19 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 320 |