| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1. casado(a) | 3314 |
45.6%
|
| 2 | 2. viudo(a) | 600 |
8.3%
|
| 3 | 3. divorciado | 25 |
0.3%
|
| 4 | 4. separado | 320 |
4.4%
|
| 5 | 5. soltero | 575 |
7.9%
|
| 6 | 6. union libre | 2434 |
33.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 328 |