| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ABAKORE | 64 |
1.1%
|
|
| ADEMSAJIDA | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| ADHI -BOGOL | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| ARBAJAHAN | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| BADASA | 27 |
0.5%
|
|
| BALESA RIRIBA | 31 |
0.5%
|
|
| BANISA | 30 |
0.5%
|
|
| BARWAKO | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| BASIR | 20 |
0.3%
|
|
| BOJIHERI | 30 |
0.5%
|
|
| BORDER POINT ONE | 30 |
0.5%
|
|
| BORE HOLE II | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| BORI | 29 |
0.5%
|
|
| BUBISA | 30 |
0.5%
|
|
| BULLA BARWAKO | 29 |
0.5%
|
|
| BULLA JAMUHURIA | 59 |
1%
|
|
| BULLA MPYA | 29 |
0.5%
|
|
| BUNA | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| BUTE | 96 |
1.6%
|
|
| BUTIE | 88 |
1.5%
|
|
| CENTRAL | 51 |
0.9%
|
|
| DADAJA BURA | 38 |
0.6%
|
|
| DAGAHALEY | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| DAKABARICHA | 62 |
1%
|
|
| DANABA | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| DANDU | 96 |
1.6%
|
|
| DELA | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| DERKALE | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| DIDKURO | 34 |
0.6%
|
|
| DIFF | 29 |
0.5%
|
|
| DILMANYALEY | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| DIRIB GOMBO | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| DUDUBELE | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| DUKANA | 93 |
1.6%
|
|
| EL RHAMU | 26 |
0.4%
|
|
| ELDAS | 64 |
1.1%
|
|
| ELWAK | 55 |
0.9%
|
|
| ELWAK SOUTH | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| EYMOLE | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| GANYURE | 30 |
0.5%
|
|
| GARI | 31 |
0.5%
|
|
| GEDUDIYA | 31 |
0.5%
|
|
| GERILLE | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| GIRISA | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| GITHER | 127 |
2.1%
|
|
| GODOMA | 30 |
0.5%
|
|
| GRIFTU | 64 |
1.1%
|
|
| GUBA | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| GURAR | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| GUTICHA | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| HABASWEIN | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| HADADO NORTH | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| HEILU | 92 |
1.5%
|
|
| HODHAN | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| HURRI HILLS | 26 |
0.4%
|
|
| IBRAHIM | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| ILLAUT/NGURUNIT | 61 |
1%
|
|
| ILLERET | 30 |
0.5%
|
|
| JOGBARU | 84 |
1.4%
|
|
| KABO | 31 |
0.5%
|
|
| KAERIS | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| KAINUK | 33 |
0.6%
|
|
| KAKUMA | 81 |
1.4%
|
|
| KALACHA | 55 |
0.9%
|
|
| KALOBEYEI | 55 |
0.9%
|
|
| KALOKOL | 26 |
0.4%
|
|
| KANAMKEMER | 42 |
0.7%
|
|
| KANGIRISAE | 30 |
0.5%
|
|
| KARARE | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| KAREBUR | 31 |
0.5%
|
|
| KARGI | 29 |
0.5%
|
|
| KATABOI | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| KATILIA | 30 |
0.5%
|
|
| KATILU | 127 |
2.1%
|
|
| KERIO | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| KHALALIO | 27 |
0.5%
|
|
| KHOROF-HARAR | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| KILIWAHERI | 63 |
1.1%
|
|
| KIWANJA NDEGE | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| KORODILLE | 30 |
0.5%
|
|
| KORR | 62 |
1%
|
|
| KOTULO | 64 |
1.1%
|
|
| KUBUONILE | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| KUKALA | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| KULAALEY | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| KUTAYO | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| LAFALEY | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| LAFEY | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| LAISAMIS | 59 |
1%
|
|
| LETEA | 65 |
1.1%
|
|
| LOCHWANGAMATAK | 30 |
0.5%
|
|
| LODWAR TOWN | 63 |
1.1%
|
|
| LOIYANGALANI | 58 |
1%
|
|
| LOKICHAR | 57 |
1%
|
|
| LOKICHOGGIO | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| LOKIRIAMA | 21 |
0.4%
|
|
| LOKITAUNG | 57 |
1%
|
|
| LOKORI | 62 |
1%
|
|
| LOMEYAN | 27 |
0.5%
|
|
| LORAU | 63 |
1.1%
|
|
| LORUGUM | 101 |
1.7%
|
|
| MAIKONA | 26 |
0.4%
|
|
| MANYATTA | 29 |
0.5%
|
|
| MANZA | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| MAROTHILE | 31 |
0.5%
|
|
| MOGILA | 31 |
0.5%
|
|
| MOUNTAIN | 48 |
0.8%
|
|
| MT KULAL | 31 |
0.5%
|
|
| NADAPAL | 24 |
0.4%
|
|
| NAGAYO | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| NAKALALE | 35 |
0.6%
|
|
| NANA | 31 |
0.5%
|
|
| NEBOI | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| NGISSINGER | 64 |
1.1%
|
|
| NORTH HORR | 28 |
0.5%
|
|
| ODDA | 29 |
0.5%
|
|
| PELEKECH | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| QILTA | 31 |
0.5%
|
|
| RHAMU | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| RHAMU DIMTU | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| SALA | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| SARMAN | 28 |
0.5%
|
|
| SEBULE | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| SHAF SHAFEY | 64 |
1.1%
|
|
| SHIMBIR FATUMA | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| SOLOLO | 85 |
1.4%
|
|
| SONGA | 31 |
0.5%
|
|
| SONGOT | 61 |
1%
|
|
| SOUTH HORR | 62 |
1%
|
|
| TAKABA | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| TARBAJ | 64 |
1.1%
|
|
| TOWNSHIP | 112 |
1.9%
|
|
| TURBI | 27 |
0.5%
|
|
| WAGALLA | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| WAGBERI | 28 |
0.5%
|
|
| WAJIR-BOR | 32 |
0.5%
|
|
| WANTE | 31 |
0.5%
|
|
| WARGADUD | 62 |
1%
|
|
| YABICHO | 31 |
0.5%
|
|
| YAPAKUNO | 62 |
1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.