| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Asked for a fundraising from relatives and friends | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| COLLECTING BUSH PRODUCTS FOR SELL AND ALSO FOR CONSUMPTION | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| Fourty seven thousand received through HSNP program | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| HELP FROM MISSIONARIES | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| HSNP REGULAR PAYMENT | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| INFORMED THE AREA LEADERSHIP WITH THE GOVERNMENT TO CONDUCT A SUCH BUT TILL TODAY THERE IS NO HOPE | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| IT RAINED AND THE ANIMALS GOT FODDER | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| REGULAR HSNP CASH TRANSFER HELPED FOR HOSPITAL BILLS | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| REGULAR HSNP PAYMENT | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| THEY USED REGULAR HSNP TRANSFER TO REPAY THEIR DEBTS | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| TRAVEL FOR LONGER DISTANCE TO GET HELP...USING USUAL MEANS | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| USED HSNP MONEY | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| WORK AS CASUAL LABOURER. | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| WORKS AS A CASUAL | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| WORKS AS A CASUAL WORKER | 1 |
6.3%
|
|
| fund raising | 1 |
6.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.