| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BAGS OF CEMENT FOR REPAIRING THE HOUSE | 1 |
2%
|
|
| BUILDING STICKS | 1 |
2%
|
|
| BUSINESS STOCK | 1 |
2%
|
|
| CASH TO PAY FOR TRANSPORT OF CHARCOAL | 1 |
2%
|
|
| CLOTH | 1 |
2%
|
|
| CLOTHE | 1 |
2%
|
|
| CLOTHES | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Clothes | 2 |
4%
|
|
| Clothes and food. | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Clothes. | 1 |
2%
|
|
| DONKEY CART | 1 |
2%
|
|
| FOOD AND CLOTHES | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Food and clothes | 4 |
8%
|
|
| Food and clothes. | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Food and cloths | 1 |
2%
|
|
| Food and hospital. | 1 |
2%
|
|
| HEALTH COSTS | 1 |
2%
|
|
| INVESTMENT | 1 |
2%
|
|
| MEDICATION | 1 |
2%
|
|
| RENT | 1 |
2%
|
|
| SCHOOL FEES | 2 |
4%
|
|
| SCHOOL UNIFORM | 1 |
2%
|
|
| TEXTILE(LESO) | 1 |
2%
|
|
| THINGS USED FOR CONSTRUCTION OF HOUSE | 1 |
2%
|
|
| all household needs including food | 1 |
2%
|
|
| clothes | 2 |
4%
|
|
| clothing | 2 |
4%
|
|
| food and Clothes | 1 |
2%
|
|
| food and basic supplies | 1 |
2%
|
|
| food and clothes | 5 |
10%
|
|
| food and clothes. | 2 |
4%
|
|
| food and cloths | 1 |
2%
|
|
| food and cloths. | 3 |
6%
|
|
| food,education and health coast. | 1 |
2%
|
|
| food,other house hold items | 1 |
2%
|
|
| stock | 1 |
2%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.