| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| COLLECTING FIRE WOOD FOR SALE | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| COLLECTING FIRE WOOD FOR SALES | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| COLLECTING FOOD FOR SALE | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| COLLECTING LOCAL BUILDING MATERIAL EG. WOOD AND PALMS. | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| COLLECTING LOCAL BUILDING MATERIALS FOR SALES | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| Cobler | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| DOING COMMISSION | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| DONKEY CART TRANSPORTATION | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| Duksi- Where children learn the Holy Quran | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| GENERAL STORES | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| HERBALIST | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| HIDES AND SKIN TRADER | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| HOUSE MAIDE | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| LIVESTOCK BROKER AT THE MARKET | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| LOCAL BREW | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| Miraa seller | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| OIL SELLING(DIESEL AND PETROL) | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| Photocopying and Printing services | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| Retail shop | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| SELLING ALCHOCOAL | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| SELLING FIRE WOOD | 2 |
2.6%
|
|
| SELLING MIRAA | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| SELLING OF PIPED WATER TO THE DWELLING PLACE | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| STATIONERY | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| Selling Mirra | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| THE HUSBAND IS A QURAN TEACHER | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| TRADITIONAL BREWING | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| WEAVING BROOM AND BURNING CHARCOALS FOR SALES | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| WEAVING BROOMS FOR SALE | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| WEAVING MARTS | 12 |
15.6%
|
|
| WEAVING MARTS AND BASKETS | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| WEAVING MARTS AND CHARCOAL BURNING | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| WEAVING MARTS FOR SALE | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| WEAVING. MARTS | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| bush products. (gum) | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| collecting fire | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| hawker | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| herbal medicine trader | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| miraa | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| miraa seller | 2 |
2.6%
|
|
| miraa trader | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| mirra | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| rental houses | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| retail | 2 |
2.6%
|
|
| retailer | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| selling eggs. | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| selling firewood | 5 |
6.5%
|
|
| selling miraa | 3 |
3.9%
|
|
| selling mirraa | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| selling resin and gum | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| selling water | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| selling water to other business people | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| sells firewood | 2 |
2.6%
|
|
| shoe repair | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| stationary | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| tea vendor | 1 |
1.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.