| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 206 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| CC 8 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| CC8 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Esséma | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Fourré Diobé | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Fouré Diaobé | 5 |
2.9%
|
|
| Fouré casamance | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| La variété hâtive de cefa | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| Thiop Saloum | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Tout venant | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| Yawtoo local | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| achate au marche | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| essayement | 8 |
4.7%
|
|
| fourré casamance | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| fourè | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| fouré | 53 |
30.8%
|
|
| fouré casamance | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| fouré diaobé | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| fouré et law | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| fourÄ— | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| hadive | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| hative de cefa | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| hative de cfa | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| inconnu | 4 |
2.3%
|
|
| la variété hâtive de cefa | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| law | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| local | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| local thiewdo | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| locale | 31 |
18%
|
|
| locale yawto | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| locale yawtto | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| ne sais pa | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| ne sais pas | 7 |
4.1%
|
|
| ne sait pas | 3 |
1.7%
|
|
| niorniar | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| nsp | 6 |
3.5%
|
|
| sma | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| sma et yawo | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| thiop Saloum | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| tout venant | 5 |
2.9%
|
|
| variete hative de sefa | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| variété hâtive de cefa | 4 |
2.3%
|
|
| yawotto | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| yawtoo | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| yawtto | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| yawtto locale | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| yéguer | 1 |
0.6%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.