| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 6000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| ASC | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| Impots | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| Impots rural | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Impôt | 13 |
3.9%
|
|
| Taxe du Commune | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Taxe municipale | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| Taxes Rural | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| communale | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| entretien culture | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| exploitation de bois d'oeuvre | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| impos | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| impot | 18 |
5.3%
|
|
| impot annuel | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| impot annuel | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| impot electricite eau | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| impot et dettes | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| impots | 45 |
13.4%
|
|
| impots bu | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| impots par année | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| impots par campagne | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| impots qu'ont paye chaque anné | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| impots rural | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| impôt | 103 |
30.6%
|
|
| impôts | 16 |
4.7%
|
|
| la clôture de la parcelle | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| le chef de ménange à payée des impots | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| lmpot | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| lmpots | 3 |
0.9%
|
|
| main-d'oeuvre | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| minimum fiscale | 14 |
4.2%
|
|
| payement d'impôts | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| payement de la eau pour les animaux | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| payement des impots | 4 |
1.2%
|
|
| payement impôt | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| payement impôts | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| taxe communale | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| taxe municipale | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| taxe rural | 19 |
5.6%
|
|
| taxe rurale | 63 |
18.7%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.