| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bidon de 20litres | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| Bottes | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| Seaux | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| badans | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| bassin | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| bassine | 3 |
5.6%
|
|
| bidon | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| bidons | 3 |
5.6%
|
|
| bottes | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| fut | 2 |
3.7%
|
|
| fûts | 2 |
3.7%
|
|
| grand panier | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| litre | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| petits paniers | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| pot | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| pot de 1 l | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| pots | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| sac de 100 kg | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| sac de 50 kg | 9 |
16.7%
|
|
| sac de 50kg | 4 |
7.4%
|
|
| sachets | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| sariaare | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| seau | 6 |
11.1%
|
|
| seau de 20 l | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| seaux | 4 |
7.4%
|
|
| seaux de 15kg | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| seaux de 20L | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| seaux de 20l | 1 |
1.9%
|
|
| seaux de 25kg | 1 |
1.9%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.