| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1. Architecture, engineering, and engineering trades | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | 2. Agriculture, forestry, and fisheries | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | 3. Auto repair and home appliance repair | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | 4. Building and construction trade | 2 |
16.7%
|
| 5 | 5. Business management, administration, finance, bookkeepin | 2 |
16.7%
|
| 6 | 6. Computer science and information technology | 3 |
25%
|
| 7 | 7. Cleaning, laundry, dry cleaning, domestic services | 0 |
0%
|
| 8 | 8. Education and teaching | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | 9. Hairdressing, beauty treatment, cosmetic services | 0 |
0%
|
| 10 | 10. Health services, nursing, pharmacy, paramedics, medical | 0 |
0%
|
| 11 | 11. Humanities and arts | 1 |
8.3%
|
| 12 | 12. Journalism | 0 |
0%
|
| 13 | 13. Language study | 0 |
0%
|
| 14 | 14. Law, legal services, paralegal | 0 |
0%
|
| 15 | 15. Manufacturing and processing | 0 |
0%
|
| 16 | 16. Restaurant, culinary arts, catering, hotels, tourism, sp | 1 |
8.3%
|
| 17 | 17. Safety and security services, police, army, fire service | 0 |
0%
|
| 18 | 18. Social and behavioural science (including economics, mat | 0 |
0%
|
| 19 | 19. Science and environmental protection | 1 |
8.3%
|
| 20 | 20. Secretarial, clerical, and general office | 0 |
0%
|
| 21 | 21. Transport Services | 0 |
0%
|
| 22 | 22. Veterinary | 0 |
0%
|
| 77 | 77. Tailoring and dress-making | 1 |
8.3%
|
| 87 | 87. No specific field | 0 |
0%
|
| 88 | 88. Other (Specify) | 1 |
8.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 1734 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.