| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| ADULT EDUCATION | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ADULT EDUCATION CERTIFICATE | 3 |
2.2%
|
|
| ALDUT CLASS EDUCATION CERTIFICATE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ARABIC | 9 |
6.6%
|
|
| BASIC LITERACY CERTIFICATE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BIBLE TRAINING SCHOOL CERTIFICATE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| BPHARM | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| CERTIFICATE IN THEOLOGY | 2 |
1.5%
|
|
| DOCTOR OF VETERINARY MEDICINE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| GBAGYI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| GRADE 11 CERTIFICATE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| GRADE 2 | 2 |
1.5%
|
|
| GRADE 2 CERTIFICATE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| HADDA | 2 |
1.5%
|
|
| HIDAADI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| IMAM OF MOSQUE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| INTEGRATED QURANIC SCHOOL | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ISLAMIC EDUCATION | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ISLAMIC SCHOOL CERTIFICATE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| ISLAMIYA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| JCHEW | 2 |
1.5%
|
|
| JCHEW: JUNIOR COMMUNITY EXTENSION WORKER | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| KJ 1 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| LIMAMI | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| LLB | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MBBS | 2 |
1.5%
|
|
| MEDICAL CONSULTANT | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| MISSION SCHOOL | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| NATIONAL DIPLOMA STATISTICS | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PGD | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PGDE ( POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA IN EDUCATION) | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PHARM D | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| POST GRADUATE DIPLOMA EDUCATION | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| POSTGRADUATE DIPLOMA | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PRIMARY | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PRIMARY 1 | 5 |
3.6%
|
|
| PRIMARY 2 | 4 |
2.9%
|
|
| PRIMARY 3 | 2 |
1.5%
|
|
| PRIMARY 4 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| PRIMARY 5 | 2 |
1.5%
|
|
| PRIMARY 6 | 6 |
4.4%
|
|
| PRIMARY CERTIFICATE | 4 |
2.9%
|
|
| PRIMARY SCHOOL CERTIFICATE | 30 |
21.9%
|
|
| QUARANIC | 2 |
1.5%
|
|
| QUR'ANIC | 4 |
2.9%
|
|
| QURANIC | 18 |
13.1%
|
|
| QURANIC EDUCATION | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| QURANIC QUALIFICATION | 2 |
1.5%
|
|
| QURANIC STUDY CERTIFICATE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| STANDARD 3 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| STANDARD 6 CERTIFICATE | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| STANDARD 6 [ OLDEN DAYS] | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| STANDERED 2 | 1 |
0.7%
|
|
| TRADE TEST CERTIFICATE | 1 |
0.7%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.