| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| GOVERNMENT / COMMUNITY | 3 |
11.5%
|
|
| MALAM SHAIBU | 1 |
3.8%
|
|
| MALLAM ABUKAR TSANGAYA QUARANIC | 1 |
3.8%
|
|
| MALLAM CHARRI TSANGAYA | 1 |
3.8%
|
|
| MALLAM TSANGAYA | 1 |
3.8%
|
|
| MALLAM UMAR ( TSANGAYA) | 1 |
3.8%
|
|
| MALLSM CHARRI TSANGAYA | 1 |
3.8%
|
|
| PRAVITE (MALLAM SHAIBU) | 1 |
3.8%
|
|
| PRIVATE INDIVIDUAL( MALLAM GONI MODU ) | 1 |
3.8%
|
|
| PRIVATE LNDIVIDUAL(MALLAM GONI NSAIGAYA) | 1 |
3.8%
|
|
| QUARANIC TSANGAYA | 2 |
7.7%
|
|
| TSANGAYA | 2 |
7.7%
|
|
| TSANGAYA , | 1 |
3.8%
|
|
| TSANGAYA ,MALLAM CHARRI | 1 |
3.8%
|
|
| TSANGAYA BUKKA | 1 |
3.8%
|
|
| TSANGAYA MALLAM | 1 |
3.8%
|
|
| TSANGAYA MALLAM CHARRI | 1 |
3.8%
|
|
| TSANGAYA QUARANIC | 3 |
11.5%
|
|
| TSANGAYA(MALLAM QUARANIC) | 1 |
3.8%
|
|
| TSUNGAYA MAKARANTA ALMAJIRI ARE ALKALERI BAUCHI | 1 |
3.8%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.