| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| APOLLO | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| AT MARKET PLACE | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| AT THE HEALTH CENTRE | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| AT THE MARKET | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| AT TRADITIONAL HEALER HOME | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| CHURCH | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| CHURCH PREMISES | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTRE | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| COMMUNITY NURSE | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| HE IS LIVING IN THE COMMUNITY | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| HEALTH CARE CENTER | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| HEALTH CENTRE | 3 |
2.8%
|
|
| HOME | 3 |
2.8%
|
|
| IN THE VILLEGE | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| INSIDE MARKET | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| IT WAS IN A SEMINAR IN AN HOTEL IN YENAGOA WHERE THESE TESTS WERE CARRIED OUT | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| KWABAGI TOWN | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| LIVING IN THE SAME STREET WITH THE NURSE | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| LOCAL MARKET | 5 |
4.7%
|
|
| MARKET | 3 |
2.8%
|
|
| MEDICAL LABORATORY | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| MEDICINE VENDOR | 2 |
1.9%
|
|
| MEDICINE VENDOR IN THE LOCAL MARKET | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| MOBILE HEALTH CARE | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| MOBILE MEDICAL PERSONNEL | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| ON THE STREET | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| OVER THE COUNTER | 4 |
3.7%
|
|
| PRIMARY CARE CENTER | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| PRIMARY HEALTH CARE | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| PRIMARY HEALTH CARE CENTER | 31 |
29%
|
|
| PRIMARY HEALTH CARE CENTRE | 4 |
3.7%
|
|
| PRIMARY HEALTH CENTER | 2 |
1.9%
|
|
| PROVISSION STORE | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| PRY HEALTH CARE | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| PSYCHATISRIST | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| QURANIC SOLUTION | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| ROAD SITE GAMBORU MARKET | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| SAMUEL SPIRITUAL CHURCH | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| SCHOOL CLINIC | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| SELF MEDICINE(MOTHER) | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| SHOP AND HOME | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| STREETS | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| TEMPLE(ERCKANKA) | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| THE CHURCH NURSE | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| THE PATIENT MEDCINE VENDOR USED TO COME TO THE AREA FOR SALE | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| TRADINATIONAL | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| TRADIONAL DOCTOR | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| TRADITIONAL | 2 |
1.9%
|
|
| TRADITIONAL DOCTOR | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| TRADITIONAL HELLER | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| TRADITIONAL MARKET | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| TRADITIONAL MEDICINE CARE | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| VENDOR IN THE LOCAL MARKET | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| VENDOR IN THE MARKET | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| VERY FAR FROM OWN HOME | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| WANZAM | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| WITHIN COMMUNITY | 1 |
0.9%
|
|
| WITHIN THE COMMUNITY | 1 |
0.9%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.