| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| CHEMIST | 1 |
7.1%
|
|
| HOUSEHOLD HEAD | 1 |
7.1%
|
|
| IT WAS AN ACCIDENT SO IT WAS PAID BY THE OWNER OF THE THREECYCLE | 1 |
7.1%
|
|
| IT WAS AN ACCIDENT SO THE OWNER OF THE THREECYCLE PAID INSTEAD | 1 |
7.1%
|
|
| MOST OF THE DRUGS WERE GIVEN FREE | 1 |
7.1%
|
|
| NEIGHBOUR | 1 |
7.1%
|
|
| NO | 1 |
7.1%
|
|
| NONE | 3 |
21.4%
|
|
| NOTHING WAS PAID, EVERYTHING IS FREE EVERYTHING IS PAID FOR BY A RECOGNISED CHIEF IN BENIN KINGDOM HIS NAME IS CHIEF [...] | 1 |
7.1%
|
|
| PEOPLE FROM THE COMMUNITY | 1 |
7.1%
|
|
| SHE HAD AN ACCIDENT, AND THE MAN THAT HIT HER PAID FOR THE BILL | 1 |
7.1%
|
|
| THE MAN THAT HIT HIM WITH BOTTLE | 1 |
7.1%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.