| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A FULANI HERDMENS | 3 |
8.3%
|
|
| ACCIDENT | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| ARM ROBBERS | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| CHURCH MEMBERS | 2 |
5.6%
|
|
| COMMUNITY LEADER | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| COOKING GAS | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| DELTA STATE URBAN WATER BOARD AND UMU-OKPALA FAMILY IN UMU-SEDELI QRTS | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| ELECTRICITY | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| FALLEN FROM TREE | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| FLOOD | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| FULANI HERDMENS | 5 |
13.9%
|
|
| FULANI HERDSMEN | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| GROUP OF CULTISTS | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| MOTOR ACCIDENT | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| NOT KNOWN | 1 |
2.8%
|
|
| RELATIVE | 2 |
5.6%
|
|
| RELIGIOUS CRISIS | 5 |
13.9%
|
|
| RELIGOUS CRISIS | 7 |
19.4%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.