| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| AREA BOYS | 1 |
4.3%
|
|
| CULTISTS WITHIN THE COMMUNITY | 1 |
4.3%
|
|
| EMPLOYER(HAUSA MAN) | 1 |
4.3%
|
|
| FAMILY MEMBER | 1 |
4.3%
|
|
| FLOOD | 5 |
21.7%
|
|
| FLOOD MADE THE HH TO BE INTERNALLY DISPLACED | 1 |
4.3%
|
|
| FLOODING (NATUTAL) | 1 |
4.3%
|
|
| FORMER EMPLOYER | 1 |
4.3%
|
|
| FULANI PEOPLE | 1 |
4.3%
|
|
| INLAW | 1 |
4.3%
|
|
| NON HOUSEHOLD MEMBER IE VICTIMS EX HUSBAND | 1 |
4.3%
|
|
| NON OF THE ABOVE | 1 |
4.3%
|
|
| OTHER RELATIVE | 1 |
4.3%
|
|
| PART OF THE WALL OF THE DWELLING FELT DOWN BY ITSELF | 1 |
4.3%
|
|
| RELATIVE | 2 |
8.7%
|
|
| RELATIVES | 2 |
8.7%
|
|
| STRONG WIND IGNITED A FIRE FROM A COOKING PLACE | 1 |
4.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.