| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| AROUND FIRST BANK BAUCHI | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| AROUND WORKPLACE | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| AT WORKING PLACE | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| ATTACKED WHILE GRAZING IN THE FIELD BETWEEN THIS VILLAGE AND A NEARBY FARMING COMMUNITY | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| ELDER BROTHERS HOUSE | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| FARMLAND | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| HAPPENED WHILE HOUSEHOLD MEMBERS WERE GRAZING THEIR CATTLE IN THE AREAS BETWEEN THE VILLAGE AND A NEARBY FARMING COMMUNITY | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| IN GUJUBA LAG OF YO BE STATE | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| IN OUR COMMUNITY IN YAN UKKU VILLAGE | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| IN OUR LOCAL GOVERNMENT HEAD QUARTERS | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| IN WIFE'S SHOP | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| MY PROVISION STORE | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| ON HER WAY COMING BACK FROM THE MARKET | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| ON THE HIGH WAY | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| ON THE ROAD | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| ON THE ROAD COMING FROM SHENDAM | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| ON THE ROAD, HE WAS KILLED WHILE COMING BACK FROM A JOURNEY BY CRIMINALS | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| OWN SHOP | 2 |
9.5%
|
|
| WHILE ON TRANSIT | 1 |
4.8%
|
|
| WORKPLACE | 1 |
4.8%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.