| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| COLLEAQUES AT WORK | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| COURT | 4 |
9.1%
|
|
| FAMILY | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| FAMILY MEMBER | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| FAMILY MEMBERS | 2 |
4.5%
|
|
| FAMILY MEMBERS OF THE PERPETRATOR | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| HOUSEHOLD MEMBERS | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| HUSBAND | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| JUDICIARY AND RADIO STATION | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| LANDLADY(OWNER OF THE STRUCTURE) | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| LEGAL AIDS COUNCIL,ASABA | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| LOCAL GOVERMENT | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| LOCAL GOVERNMENT CHAIRMAN | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| MOTHER | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| NEIGBOURS | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| NEIGHBOURS | 6 |
13.6%
|
|
| NGO | 5 |
11.4%
|
|
| NO BODY | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| OKADA ASSOCIOTION | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| OTHER NEIGHBOURS | 2 |
4.5%
|
|
| OTHER RELATIVE | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| PARENT | 2 |
4.5%
|
|
| RELATIVE | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| RELATIVES | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| RELATIVES AND HH MEMBERS | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| SENATOR OF THEIR CONSTITUENCY | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| SHE REPORTED TO HER SENIOR SISTER | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| TEACHER | 1 |
2.3%
|
|
| THE KING | 1 |
2.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.