| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Adagbrassa-Aghalokpe progressive union | 15 |
3.4%
|
|
| Agaji group | 15 |
3.4%
|
|
| Alumni | 15 |
3.4%
|
|
| CDA | 15 |
3.4%
|
|
| Catholic Gurde Brigate | 15 |
3.4%
|
|
| Child Protection Committee | 15 |
3.4%
|
|
| Chouch group | 15 |
3.4%
|
|
| Egbe omo ile (Association of Descendants of Oyewola) | 15 |
3.4%
|
|
| Employment committee | 15 |
3.4%
|
|
| Ethnic groups association | 15 |
3.4%
|
|
| Faith based organizations | 15 |
3.4%
|
|
| GARAGE LOADERS | 15 |
3.4%
|
|
| Guruwa Unity | 15 |
3.4%
|
|
| Islamiyya Association | 15 |
3.4%
|
|
| JNI religious group | 15 |
3.4%
|
|
| Land lord association | 15 |
3.4%
|
|
| Lion hunters/cowboys | 15 |
3.4%
|
|
| Mbulabwanyi | 15 |
3.4%
|
|
| Medical association | 15 |
3.4%
|
|
| Non Indigene Association | 15 |
3.4%
|
|
| Ophans/Widows | 15 |
3.4%
|
|
| Resident association | 15 |
3.4%
|
|
| Social clubs | 15 |
3.4%
|
|
| TRADO MEDICAL | 15 |
3.4%
|
|
| Traditional worshipers, e.g Ifa worshippers, gelede worshippers, Egungun worshippers e.t.c | 15 |
3.4%
|
|
| Turaki youth and Elders Forum | 15 |
3.4%
|
|
| Vigilante | 15 |
3.4%
|
|
| football group | 15 |
3.4%
|
|
| women Elder | 15 |
3.4%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.