| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | Interviewer 11 | 124 |
5.7%
|
| 12 | Interviewer 12 | 131 |
6%
|
| 13 | Interviewer 13 | 115 |
5.3%
|
| 14 | Interviewer 14 | 22 |
1%
|
| 15 | Interviewer 15 | 27 |
1.2%
|
| 16 | Interviewer 16 | 0 |
0%
|
| 17 | Interviewer 17 | 13 |
0.6%
|
| 18 | Interviewer 18 | 0 |
0%
|
| 19 | Interviewer 19 | 0 |
0%
|
| 21 | Interviewer 21 | 113 |
5.2%
|
| 22 | Interviewer 22 | 118 |
5.4%
|
| 23 | Interviewer 23 | 79 |
3.6%
|
| 24 | Interviewer 24 | 17 |
0.8%
|
| 25 | Interviewer 25 | 16 |
0.7%
|
| 26 | Interviewer 26 | 15 |
0.7%
|
| 27 | Interviewer 27 | 1 |
0%
|
| 28 | Interviewer 28 | 24 |
1.1%
|
| 29 | Interviewer 29 | 50 |
2.3%
|
| 31 | Interviewer 31 | 40 |
1.8%
|
| 32 | Interviewer 32 | 101 |
4.6%
|
| 33 | Interviewer 33 | 17 |
0.8%
|
| 34 | Interviewer 34 | 106 |
4.9%
|
| 35 | Interviewer 35 | 73 |
3.3%
|
| 36 | Interviewer 36 | 26 |
1.2%
|
| 37 | Interviewer 37 | 49 |
2.2%
|
| 38 | Interviewer 38 | 54 |
2.5%
|
| 41 | Interviewer 41 | 124 |
5.7%
|
| 42 | Interviewer 42 | 132 |
6.1%
|
| 43 | Interviewer 43 | 17 |
0.8%
|
| 44 | Interviewer 44 | 116 |
5.3%
|
| 45 | Interviewer 45 | 21 |
1%
|
| 46 | Interviewer 46 | 12 |
0.6%
|
| 47 | Interviewer 47 | 12 |
0.6%
|
| 48 | Interviewer 48 | 9 |
0.4%
|
| 51 | Interviewer 51 | 62 |
2.8%
|
| 52 | Interviewer 52 | 41 |
1.9%
|
| 53 | Interviewer 53 | 124 |
5.7%
|
| 54 | Interviewer 54 | 41 |
1.9%
|
| 55 | Interviewer 55 | 77 |
3.5%
|
| 56 | Interviewer 56 | 62 |
2.8%
|
| 57 | Interviewer 57 | 0 |
0%
|
| 58 | Interviewer 58 | 0 |
0%
|
| 101 | .A | 1 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.