| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Agricultural cooperative association | 1 |
10%
|
|
| Agricultural engineers syndicate | 1 |
10%
|
|
| Farmers Syndicate | 1 |
10%
|
|
| Farmers Union | 1 |
10%
|
|
| Farmers union, vegtables and fruits electors and exporters association, and farmers engineers Syndicate | 1 |
10%
|
|
| Jordan Agric. Engineers Association | 2 |
20%
|
|
| Jordan Agriculture Engineers Association | 1 |
10%
|
|
| Jordan agricultural engineers association | 1 |
10%
|
|
| Water users Association | 1 |
10%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.