| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A site for a hole | A site for a hole | 1 |
0.9%
|
| no water is left | no water is left | 2 |
1.7%
|
| nothing's left | nothing's left | 47 |
40.2%
|
| special abandoned site | special abandoned site | 2 |
1.7%
|
| Special hole | Special hole | 1 |
0.9%
|
| Water doesn't remain | Water doesn't remain | 58 |
49.6%
|
| water is not left | water is not left | 2 |
1.7%
|
| working solution doesn't remain, as for water, we utilize it in the warehouse | working solution doesn't remain, as for water, we utilize it in the warehouse | 2 |
1.7%
|
| working solution doesn't remain, we discharge water to the sinkers | working solution doesn't remain, we discharge water to the sinkers | 2 |
1.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 796 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.