| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 8 Аргентина | 8 Аргентина | 2 |
1.8%
|
| 8 Европа | 8 Европа | 3 |
2.7%
|
| 8 Испания | 8 Испания | 2 |
1.8%
|
| 8 Румыния | 8 Румыния | 2 |
1.8%
|
| 8 США | 8 США | 4 |
3.6%
|
| 8 Турция | 8 Турция | 2 |
1.8%
|
| 98 Turkey | 98 Turkey | 2 |
1.8%
|
| 98 Canada | 98 Canada | 2 |
1.8%
|
| 98 not domestic | 98 not domestic | 1 |
0.9%
|
| 98 not domestic (can't specify the country) | 98 not domestic (can't specify the country) | 1 |
0.9%
|
| 98 Romania | 98 Romania | 1 |
0.9%
|
| 98 Switzerland | 98 Switzerland | 1 |
0.9%
|
| 98 Turkey | 98 Turkey | 9 |
8.1%
|
| 98 Чехия | 98 Чехия | 2 |
1.8%
|
| Chile | Chile | 2 |
1.8%
|
| Chili | Chili | 2 |
1.8%
|
| Europe | Europe | 4 |
3.6%
|
| Germany | Germany | 4 |
3.6%
|
| more probably Ukraine | more probably Ukraine | 1 |
0.9%
|
| Spain | Spain | 1 |
0.9%
|
| Turkey | Turkey | 17 |
15.3%
|
| Turkey or Egypt | Turkey or Egypt | 1 |
0.9%
|
| Turkey or USA | Turkey or USA | 2 |
1.8%
|
| USA | USA | 42 |
37.8%
|
| Турция | Турция | 1 |
0.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 802 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.