| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 8 Европа | 8 Европа | 1 |
1.6%
|
| 98 | 98 | 2 |
3.2%
|
| 98 Rumania | 98 Rumania | 2 |
3.2%
|
| 98 Switzerland | 98 Switzerland | 2 |
3.2%
|
| 98 Дальнее Зарубежье | 98 Дальнее Зарубежье | 2 |
3.2%
|
| 98 Турция | 98 Турция | 2 |
3.2%
|
| Any country, but the quality should be high | Any country, but the quality should be high | 2 |
3.2%
|
| Brazil, USA, Turkey | Brazil, USA, Turkey | 2 |
3.2%
|
| Definitely not Russia | Definitely not Russia | 2 |
3.2%
|
| Europe | Europe | 2 |
3.2%
|
| European countries | European countries | 2 |
3.2%
|
| Germany | Germany | 4 |
6.5%
|
| It doesn't make any difference | It doesn't make any difference | 2 |
3.2%
|
| It's important that seeds comply with the declared quality | It's important that seeds comply with the declared quality | 2 |
3.2%
|
| It's not important for me, seeds are purchased by the chief | It's not important for me, seeds are purchased by the chief | 2 |
3.2%
|
| no preferences | no preferences | 1 |
1.6%
|
| No preferences, quality is the main thing | No preferences, quality is the main thing | 2 |
3.2%
|
| Not Russia and not Ukraine | Not Russia and not Ukraine | 2 |
3.2%
|
| Not Russia or CIS | Not Russia or CIS | 6 |
9.7%
|
| Not Russian is the main thing | Not Russian is the main thing | 2 |
3.2%
|
| Switzerland | Switzerland | 2 |
3.2%
|
| The country is not important | The country is not important | 2 |
3.2%
|
| The purity of seed production is important: there should be no mixtures of seeds | The purity of seed production is important: there should be no mixtures of seeds | 2 |
3.2%
|
| Turkey | Turkey | 4 |
6.5%
|
| Turkey, maybe USA | Turkey, maybe USA | 2 |
3.2%
|
| Turkye | Turkye | 2 |
3.2%
|
| USA and Europe | USA and Europe | 2 |
3.2%
|
| We do not select seeds. We work with those we get. If Russian seeds were good, we would prefer Russian seeds. | We do not select seeds. We work with those we get. If Russian seeds were good, we would prefer Russian seeds. | 2 |
3.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 851 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.