| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 8 Венгрия | 8 Венгрия | 2 |
3.1%
|
| 8 Европа | 8 Европа | 1 |
1.5%
|
| 98 Германия | 98 Германия | 2 |
3.1%
|
| 98 Дальнее Зарубежье | 98 Дальнее Зарубежье | 2 |
3.1%
|
| Canada | Canada | 2 |
3.1%
|
| Europe | Europe | 2 |
3.1%
|
| Europe (Germany, Hungary) | Europe (Germany, Hungary) | 2 |
3.1%
|
| European countries | European countries | 2 |
3.1%
|
| Everything except for Russia and Ukraine | Everything except for Russia and Ukraine | 2 |
3.1%
|
| Germany | Germany | 14 |
21.5%
|
| Imported | Imported | 2 |
3.1%
|
| Imported seeds | Imported seeds | 2 |
3.1%
|
| Monsanto | Monsanto | 2 |
3.1%
|
| Most importantly, they have to be foreign. | Most importantly, they have to be foreign. | 2 |
3.1%
|
| Non-Russian | Non-Russian | 2 |
3.1%
|
| Not Russia | Not Russia | 2 |
3.1%
|
| Not Russia and not CIS | Not Russia and not CIS | 2 |
3.1%
|
| Not Russia or CIS | Not Russia or CIS | 4 |
6.2%
|
| Romania | Romania | 2 |
3.1%
|
| The country is not important | The country is not important | 2 |
3.1%
|
| The main thing is that the hybrid is good. | The main thing is that the hybrid is good. | 2 |
3.1%
|
| Turkey | Turkey | 2 |
3.1%
|
| USA and Turkey | USA and Turkey | 2 |
3.1%
|
| We do not grow corn. | We do not grow corn. | 2 |
3.1%
|
| We don't grow corn | We don't grow corn | 4 |
6.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 848 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.