| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| aide recoltes | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| fiourmis noir | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| fourmis noir | 6 |
17.1%
|
|
| fourmis noirs | 2 |
5.7%
|
|
| inesecticides | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| insectes | 2 |
5.7%
|
|
| insecticide | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| insecticides | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| les bestioles | 5 |
14.3%
|
|
| les insectes | 2 |
5.7%
|
|
| les rats | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| les rats et bacteries | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| pas de reponse | 3 |
8.6%
|
|
| rat bacterie | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| rats et bactérie | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| rien | 1 |
2.9%
|
|
| suterel | 5 |
14.3%
|
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.