| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 We have not decided yet where and to whom we should sell it | 1 We have not decided yet where and to whom we should sell it | 2 |
16.7%
|
| do not sale, it does director | do not sale, it does director | 1 |
8.3%
|
| give it to the central office | give it to the central office | 2 |
16.7%
|
| keep all the harvest for sale | keep all the harvest for sale | 1 |
8.3%
|
| own consumption, fodder | own consumption, fodder | 2 |
16.7%
|
| shares (shares' giving) | shares (shares' giving) | 1 |
8.3%
|
| shares' giving | shares' giving | 1 |
8.3%
|
| we give (sell) to the association we belong to | we give (sell) to the association we belong to | 2 |
16.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 684 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.