| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Pre-school/Kindergarten | 117 |
2.9%
|
| 1 | Class one | 416 |
10.3%
|
| 2 | Class two | 459 |
11.4%
|
| 3 | Class three | 411 |
10.2%
|
| 4 | Class four | 370 |
9.2%
|
| 5 | Class five | 341 |
8.5%
|
| 6 | Class six | 328 |
8.1%
|
| 7 | Class seven | 281 |
7%
|
| 8 | Class eight | 207 |
5.1%
|
| 9 | Class nine | 204 |
5.1%
|
| 10 | Class ten | 181 |
4.5%
|
| 11 | Class eleven | 183 |
4.5%
|
| 12 | Class twelve | 173 |
4.3%
|
| 13 | Technical/vocational pre-secondary diploma/certificate | 13 |
0.3%
|
| 14 | Technical/vocational post-secondary /diploma/certificate | 6 |
0.1%
|
| 15 | College/university undergraduate studies | 335 |
8.3%
|
| 16 | Postgraduate studies | 10 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 11434 |
The designations employed and the presentation of material in this information product do not imply the expression of any opinion whatsoever on the part of the Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations (FAO) concerning the legal or development status of any country, territory, city or area or of its authorities, or concerning the delimitation of its frontiers or boundaries.